TN19LSCT51

Huawei OSN8800 OSN6800 100Gbit/s Wavelength Conversion Board (SDFEC2, Coherent, Tunable, Extended C Band), 1*100G-4x28-1310nm-10km-SM-CFP2 client-side pluggable module
Manufacturer: HUAWEI

TN19LSCT51 is a 100Gbit/s wavelength conversion board applied to Huawei OSN8800 OSN6800, equipped with pluggable 100000ps/nm-Extended C band-Tunable Wavelength-ePDM-QPSK(SDFEC2, SLH, T51)-100G CFP on WDM side and pluggable (100GBASE-4×25G)/(OTU4-4×28G)-10km-CFP2 on client side.

Products specifications
Condition NEW

Loading...