ADVA

View as
Sort by
Display
per page

0063204095-REF

1 in stock
FS 2000 NEMI-V2
REFURBISHED
€282.00 excl tax

0063204950-REF

1 in stock
FS 2000 C2TCM-PLR/HS-MCHC
REFURBISHED
€846.00 excl tax

0063207415-REF

2 in stock
FS 2000 CSCFM-1550nm
REFURBISHED
€517.00 excl tax

0078200002-REF

1 in stock
FS 2000 FSP2000 - SHDC/6HU CHASSIS (HW Revision 1.06)
REFURBISHED
€1410.00 excl tax

61000181-REF

1 in stock
FS 3000 - OPTICAL XFP 10G 1310S SM/LC GBIC
REFURBISHED
€517.00 excl tax

61701802

3 in stock
FS 3000 - FSP2K- XFP/10G/1550L/SM/LC
NEW
€112.80 excl tax

Loading...