V50017-U323-K550

Nokia Siemens, SFP Bidi Transceiver 100BASE-BX-U TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm 40 Kilometer DDM
Hersteller: SIEMENS
Medium: Single-mode
Wavelength-TX: 1310nm
Original-Vendor: Nokia Siemens Networks
Connector: LC Simplex
Reach: 40 Kilometer
Speed: 155Mbit
Main-Application: 100BASE-BX-U
Formfactor: SFP
MSA-Standard: SFP Transceiver
Wavelength-RX: 1550nm
Temperature Range: 0°C to +70°C
Produktspezifikation
Bedingung Neu

Loading...