3HE09326AA

TAA 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Hersteller: LUCENT , ALCATEL , NOKIA
Part Number(s) 3HE09326AA
Transceiver Type SR
Reach 300m
Connector LC
Form Type SFP+
Wavelength 850nm
Media MMF
Speed Description 10-Gigabit
Speed 10GBase
DOM DOM
Produktspezifikation
Bedingung Neu

Loading...