3HE00028AA

1000Base LX LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP transceiver 7750 SR / 7210 SAS SFP - GIGE LX SFP OPTIC MODULE
Hersteller: ALCATEL

Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC

Interface Details: 1000Base LX

Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps

Wavelength: 1310 nm

Distance: 10 Km (6.2 miles)

Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C

Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes

Connection: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Hot Swappable: Yes

Dimensions: 0.50" x 0.50" x 2.25"

Produktspezifikation
Bedingung Neu

Loading...