3HE00035CA

SFP - OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 R6/6 DDM -40/85C
المصنع: ALCATEL
  • Part Number: 3HE00035CA
  • Product Type: Transceiver Module
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate (max): 100~155Mb/s
  • Distance (max): 15KM
  • Transmitter: 1310nm FP
  • Receiver: PIN
  • Digital Diagnostic: Yes
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
خصائص المنتجات
شرط الجديد

Loading...