Optical Transceiver

100% Compatible; 100% Tested
100BASE SFP · 1G SFP · 1G BiDi SFP · 1G CWDM SFP · 1G DWDM SFP · 1G SONET/SDH SFP · 2.5G SFP · 2G/4G SFP

View as
Sort by
Display
per page

0061702407-2.01-REF

2 in stock
FSP-3000 - SFP/4GU/D1535.04V SM/LC#D07
REFURBISHED
€47.00 excl tax

0061705847-1.01-REF

8 in stock
FSP-3000 - SFP/HS/850I MM/LC
REFURBISHED
€47.00 excl tax

02310CNF

Opical Tranceiver SFP+-10G (1550nm, 40km, LC)
NEW
Request Only

02310LJG-REF

S5700 OGSM01880 - Optical Transceiver eSFP, 850nm, 1.25Gb/s, -10dBm, -2.5dBm, -17dBm, LC(...
REFURBISHED
Request Only

02310MUN-REF

S5700 SFP-10G-CU1M - SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,1m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S),SF...
REFURBISHED
Request Only

02311NTY

High Speed Transceiver,QSFP28,850nm,100G,-8.4dBm,2.4dBm,-10.3dBm,MPO,MM,0.1km,OM4
Request Only

Loading...